USpin Casino
USpin casino bonuses and promotions: weekly offers by day

USpin welcome package over six deposits: €5,000 + 350 free spins

See the USpin welcome package: six deposit bonuses up to €5,000 + 350 free spins, from €20 per deposit. Read the terms. Adults only.

USpin casino welcome bonus: first, second and third deposit bonus

Our bonus programme centres on a welcome package over six deposits, followed by regular promotions such as daily cashback, rakeback and a Monday reload bonus. Below you can read what you get with each bonus and which terms apply.

All USpin bonuses at a glance

The offer consists of bonuses for new players and recurring promotions for everyone with an account. You activate each bonus yourself in your account.

  • Casino welcome package: six deposit bonuses, together up to €5,000 + 350 free spins
  • Sportsbook Bonus: 100% up to €350
  • Lucky Monday After Hours: 30% up to €500 on Monday evenings
  • Daily Cashback: up to 20% on your net losses
  • Casino Rakeback: up to 50%, depending on your level
  • Four-tier jackpot and Comboboost for sports accumulators

The welcome package in six deposits: up to €5,000 bonus, 350 free spins

The welcome package is intended for new customers who have not previously had an account or welcome offer. You receive it in six parts, spread over your first six deposits. Every deposit from €20 qualifies. No bonus code is needed: you choose the bonus in My Bonuses before you deposit.

DepositBonusMaximumFree spins
1st deposit100%€1,000100 on Energy Joker: Hold and Win (€0.10 per spin)
2nd deposit50%€1,000–
3rd deposit75%€50050 on 3 Pots Riches Extra: Hold and Win (€0.20 per spin)
4th deposit75%€1,000–
5th deposit50%€50050 on 3 Carts Of Gold: Hold and Win (€0.20 per spin)
6th deposit100%€1,000150 on Thunder Coins XXL: Hold and Win (€0.10 per spin)

Free spins in the package

You get free spins with the first, third, fifth and sixth deposits. Whatever you win with free spins must be wagered 30 times within 14 days. Per free spins offer, you can convert a maximum of €100 in winnings.

Sportsbook Bonus: 100% up to €350

Sports betting has its own deposit bonus of 100% up to €350, from a deposit of €20. You must wager the bonus amount ten times within 14 days. Every bet must have odds of at least 1.5; lower odds count as bonus abuse. System bets don't count towards wagering.

Recurring promotions

Alongside the welcome package, there are regular daily and weekly promotions. The full terms can be found on promotions and cashback.

Lucky Monday After Hours

Every Monday between 18:00 and 20:00 CEST you get 30% up to €500 on an unlimited number of deposits from €20. The maximum stake is €5 and the wagering requirement x40. This bonus is for players who have already made 3 or more deposits. Activate it via My Bonuses.

Daily Cashback

On your net losses between 00:00 and 23:59 UTC you get 2.5% to 20% back, rising with your losses: 2.5% up to €250 and 20% above €2,500. The cashback is ready the next day at 00:05 UTC (02:05 CEST), from €1. Only real-money stakes count.

Casino Rakeback

Rakeback is calculated as casino stakes × 1% × your rakeback percentage, up to 50% depending on your level. It's paid out daily at 00:05 UTC, from €0.20. Sports bets don't count here.

Happy Hours on Wednesday and Friday

On Wednesdays and Fridays the Happy Hour promotions Wednesday Boost O'Clock and Friday Power Blast are on the schedule. The current terms are on the promotions page.

VIP club and player level

The higher your level in the VIP club, the higher your rakeback percentage and the bigger your bonuses and cash drops. You can read about all VIP benefits on the VIP page.

Jackpot and Comboboost

Two promotions run continuously alongside your regular play: a jackpot in the casino and an odds boost in the sportsbook.

Four-tier jackpot

With Opt In you enter the jackpot with the tiers Mini, Minor, Major and Mega. The Mega starts at €5,000,000. You play with a base stake from €0.20 and a fixed contribution of €0.10 per spin, with real money only. Prizes are paid out immediately in cash, with no wagering requirement.

Comboboost

On accumulators the multiplier rises with the number of selections: 1.01 with 2 selections, 1.2 with 10 and 2 with 20. Each selection must have odds of 1.50 or higher. Cashed-out bets don't qualify.

Bonus overview

The main bonuses and their terms in one table.

BonusValueTerms
Casino welcome packageUp to €5,000 + 350 free spinsFrom €20, x40 bonus, x30 free spins, 14 days
Sportsbook Bonus100% up to €350From €20, x10, min. odds 1.5, 14 days
Lucky Monday After Hours30% up to €500From €20, x40, max. stake €5
Daily Cashback2.5% to 20%Daily, minimum €1
Casino RakebackUp to 50%Daily, minimum €0.20
JackpotMega from €5,000,000Contribution €0.10 per spin, no wagering requirement

How to claim a bonus

Bonuses aren't credited automatically; you activate them manually in your account.

  1. Register or log in to your account.
  2. Open My Bonuses and choose the bonus you want.
  3. Deposit at least €20 via the cashier.
  4. Complete the wagering requirement within 14 days and stake no more than €5 per round.
  5. Once the wagering requirement is met, verify your account and request a withdrawal.

Wagering requirements and game contribution

Bonus funds are held in a separate Bonus Balance. Real money, bonus and winnings remain locked until the wagering requirement is met: x40 for casino bonuses, x30 for free spins and x10 for the sports bonus. While wagering, you can stake a maximum of €5 per game round or €0.50 per line. From winnings from a bonus or free spins before a deposit, you can withdraw a maximum of €100.

Contribution per game category

Not every game counts equally towards wagering.

  • Slots: 100%
  • Sports bets with odds above 1.5: 100%
  • Table Games: 10%
  • Live Dealer: 10%
  • Instant Win and Crash: 0%

Games you can't play with a bonus

While a bonus is active, Lines, Coins, Dice Million Boxes, Dice, Solar Temple, Solar Queen and the entire Instant Win category are unavailable.

Who is eligible

The same basic rules apply to all bonuses.

  • One bonus per person, email address, credit card number, bank account, phone number, device and IP address
  • One account per household
  • The welcome package is for new customers only
  • Hedging, such as red and black in roulette or Player and Banker in baccarat, doesn't count and is considered abuse
  • Using a VPN or IP masking leads to forfeiture of bonuses
  • If you cancel a bonus, the bonus and all winnings from it are forfeited

Frequently asked questions about bonuses

Short answers to the most frequently asked questions.

Is a bonus code needed?

No, there is no code: you select the bonus in My Bonuses and then deposit.

How long is a bonus valid?

Casino bonuses, free spins and the sports bonus are valid for 14 days.

Can I withdraw bonus funds straight away?

No. Bonus funds are only released once the wagering requirement has been met.

Does live casino count towards wagering?

Yes, although the contribution is limited to 10%; for slots it's 100%.

Adults only. Gambling involves financial risk: set limits in advance and take regular breaks.

Choose language